Tree Issues Archived

Babson St Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13140

Issue ID:

1959033

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

221 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

at the end of Babson St a number of trees have dead limbs and brush needs to be cleaned up

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.