Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

511-579 Second Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1959322

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

444 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1919022

Description

Mattress on sidewalk accords the street from 520 2nd Ave


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.