Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2936-2998 Northside Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1959331

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

576 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1956900

Description

On west side of northside between 2nd and oak side multiple couches and mattresses


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.