Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2700 Devonshire Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1959702

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1448 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1917007

Description

Misc. debris and tires


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.