Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

101 Fifth Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1959730

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

1807 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2015-00423

Description

Graffiti on south side of business 101 5th Ave.

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other (please describe below)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.