Multiple cars on lawn during the week Archived

6313 17th Terrace N St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1960009

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

302 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1878880

Description

Multiple cars on the lawn instead of the driveway during the week. Consistently.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.