Residential Lawn Parking Archived

6313 17th Terrace North Pinellas, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1960014

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

295 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1878880

Description

Renters constantly park on front lawn.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.