Illegal Dumping Archived

3020 Brookdale Ave Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1960053

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

442 times

Neighborhood:

School

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

609268

Description

Assorted trash


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.