Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2740 Marlborough Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1960075

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

798 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1960073

Description

Light brown couch on sidewalk in front of 2732 Marlborough Ave in RWC


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.