Illegal Dumping Archived

500-598 V St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
4b7b60

Reporter

Civic Points: 3760
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

196096

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00162065

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumping is at side of 514 v street NE.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.