Illegal Dumping Archived

2821 Harrison St Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr 1846339327

Reporter

Civic Points: 31965
Oakland flag details.png small square

Issue ID:

196101

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland Ave-Harrison St

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

413422

Tagged:

trash

Description

also a desk is curbside right in this area by Harrison and aproaching fairmount southbound


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.