Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

24th & R Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 620

Issue ID:

1961045

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Description

Located in front of 1119 the light is out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.