Tons of illegal dumped stuff Archived

Mountain Billboard Edwards Freeway Entrance Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1962469

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

609520

Description

Metal ladders, plastic, etc.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.