Other Archivado

631 74 St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1963453

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Visto:

279 veces

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1963454

Descripción

Over growth in yard and tree line
house sitting empty and yard not being maintained
over growth


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Usuario Registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.