Sanitation Department Archived

130 53rd St North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 935

Issue ID:

1963776

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

64 times

Reported:

on

Description

furniture dismantled and left in alley way.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.