Codes Compliance Archived

4300 37th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1963843

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

2374 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2028790

Description

Truck with large boat parked on lawn most of the time, smaller boat connected to a smaller truck on west side of house, large RV in back yard, gas grill on roof with a lawn chair.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • M (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • barbara (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.