Street opening repair around gas gate Archived

17 Grove St Natick, MA 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1964395

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This street opening and pylons have been in place for nearly 3 weeks. It is at the corner of Beacon in Grove Street and is causing an unsafe condition for traffic. Who is responsible for making this simple repair? Please advise. Thank you.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.