Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2600 Marlborough Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1965543

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1304 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1960073

Description

And BBQ frame


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.