Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3071-3099 Williams Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1965606

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1598 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1963895

Description

Chair


5 Comments

  • County of San Mateo (Registered User)

  • Office of Sustainability - Special Districts (Verified Official)

  • Closed Recology San Mateo County (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Office of Sustainability - Special Districts (Verified Official)

  • Office of Sustainability - Special Districts (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.