trash bulk pick up Archived

2300 Lamb Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

196570

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen states there is a large pile of tree limbs in between 2304 and 2303 please collect


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.