Animal Concerns Archived

113 Linden Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1965814

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Animal Concerns

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rodent on sidewalk in front of the pole near 113 Linden Street


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.