Acknowledged by: Lexington, MA

Cross walk signal burned out Acknowledged

738 Massachusetts 4 Lexington, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1965921

Submitted To:

Town of Lexington

Category:

Other DPW Issue

Viewed:

2321 times

Neighborhood:

Lexington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The walk/don't walk signal on the east side (Follen Church) of crossing does not light. The opposite side works fine.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged JulieF (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.