Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

535 Christiansy Lansing, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 3590

ID ng Isyu:

1966043

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

1154 beses

Lugar:

Lansing

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Tagged/boarded (according to website) and the owner is living there. This seems to be a law enforcement matter since neighbors were told he can be there until 5 pm. He is there 24/7 and this has been going on since Nov 2014.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.