Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

1646 Chapel St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1966182

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

978 times

Neighborhood:

West River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

lights out. no police directing traffic


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.