Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

3401-3499 Fair Oaks Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1967494

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

485 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2015-00429

Description

Motor oil near entrance of apartments

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other (please describe below)

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.