Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

701-705 Eighth Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1967499

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1959460

Description

Motor oil near corner of 8th ave and fair oaks ave


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.