Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3400-3498 Fair Oaks Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1967503

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

379 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Two shopping, two small mattress pads, a tire, and a apple computer


14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.