Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalks Acknowledged

Glascock Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1020

Issue ID:

1967727

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

1229 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Plants are overgrown, taking over most of the sidewalk in some parts.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.