Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

270 21st Ave Se Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1967827

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

208 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Occupants have dumped household items nad trash next to dumpster, to include a couch, nightstands etc

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.