Street Light D365BL OUT Archived

9320 Forum Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1968016

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

177 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284202

Description

Street Light D365BL OUT; in front of Meineke Car Care Center; previously reported and was supposedly repaired, but light is still out.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. D365BL

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.