Dead animal. Fecal matter, maggots, needls and piles of garbage Open

G Street Between 88th-89th Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

1968061

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

610070

Description

Dead animal. Fecal matter, maggots, needls and piles of garbage
Several piles curbside


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • imskeptical (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...