transitional housing for substance abusers taking over house front faces Norton Pkwy and rear faces Crescent St. Neighborhood not notified or warned, safety of kids a concern Archived

Norton Pkwy New Haven CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

196822

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1733 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Reported from my mobile device
http://m.seeclickfix.com


4 Comments

  • Nan Bartow (Guest)

  • Alexandra Sanders (Registered User)

  • Condo Owner (Registered User)

  • Closed City of New Haven (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.