Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

2142 Burlington Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1968225

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

245 times

Reported:

on

Description

Please fine the neighbors and come pick up the huge tree trunk with roots they dumped in the alley behind 2142 Burlington Ave. The trash can is actually closer to 2134 Burlington. Help!

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.