Codes Compliance Archived

871 90th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 840

Issue ID:

1968662

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

304 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

blue 4 door Toyota parks next to house, garbage can stays at street 7 days a week. thank you

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.