non functioning traffic light Archived

Intersection Of Brook Road And Laburnum Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

196885

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

424 times

Neighborhood:

Laburnum Park

Reported:

on

Description

citizen is stating that the traffic light at this intersection is not working properly because of its sensor


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.