Codes Compliance Archived

1000 38th Ave. Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1969204

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

132 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1964672

Description

Boat, Trailers, and vehicles parked in yard permanantly.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.