Codes Compliance Archived

2621-2703 Bethel Ct St Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 835

Issue ID:

1969247

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

627 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is overgrown on this vacant property. It is the 3rd lot on the south side of street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • jwillowlake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • jwillowlake (Registered User)

  • jwillowlake (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

  • jwillowlake (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.