Other Cross walk light does not work. Archived

3220-3310 6th St S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 750

Issue ID:

1969432

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

452 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The Cross light doesn't work and the city just "upgraded" it. It's in a highly used walk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.