Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Acknowledged

Lewis Farm Road Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1970021

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

919 times

Neighborhood:

Glenwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a duplex with at least 4 goats behind it... is this legal within the city limits?


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.