Other Archived

Coffee Pot Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1330

Issue ID:

1970023

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3913 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This is what I had to walk past going thru the park where children are playing. C'mon St Pete, fix this problem.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • cbctsp (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Debbie Roper (Registered User)

  • Lcharest (Registered User)

  • cleanup (Registered User)

  • mhtstpete (Registered User)

  • CoffeePot Cruiser (Registered User)

  • Catherine (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.