Over Grown Vegetation Open

1165-1189 71st Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr989348390

Reporter

Civic Points: 605
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

197065

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

3008 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

413722

Description

Vacant Residential Lot


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank