Overgrown and Abandoned House Archived

6327 1st Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

1970859

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

493 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Forclosed property gate open and very overgrown.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.