Codes Compliance Archived

3901 7th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1970877

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

209 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1718296

Description

behind this residence under the carport has been an unregistered inoperable red vehicle forever. There is a beat up grey truck parked on the lawn by the porch. there is a car a light brown or grey car in front of this residence with a flat as well. looks like crap. this place is a disaster, a tipped over basketball hoop a real mess here serious? This is allowed? wow! clean it up.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.