Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

799 Twelfth Ave Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1971431

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

608 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

VIO2015-00432

Duplicate of:

1970091

Description

Mattresses and other items where it seems people have been sleeping. This is right behind my backyard fence.

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch) , Loose Debris (e.g. boxes, bags) , Other (please describe below)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.