Playground an absolute mess La Kaydiiyey

1010 Enfield St Enfield, CT Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

197152

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Debris

Arkay:

6484 jeer

Xaafadda:

polytest

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.enfield-ct.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

I took my daycare children to play up at Alcorn park today and it was disgusting! There is trash everywhere, someone vomited on the playground structure, the new black mat thing is being torn to shreds.... It is such a shame! We have been going to the playground fairly regularly (once a week) and have been watching it slowly decline. We were there on Saturday, and it wasn't this bad. It is pretty bad when kids don't want to play and ask to go back home.


3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.