Sidewalk Repair Archived

510 I St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
6da4330

Reporter

Civic Points: 550
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

197171

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

261 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00164673

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Brick coming loose in sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.