Trash and couches dumped Archived

571 Rose Ln Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2505

Issue ID:

1972048

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

377 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Across from 575 Rose Lane a couple couches and trash have been dumped. They are just out of sight beside the clearing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.