Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Sidewalk or Curb Repair Acknowledged

533 Fellsway E Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1972193

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

4786 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk isn't passable due to tree.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Concerned citizen (Registered User)

  • Closed Robert P. Knox Jr. (Director of Public Works) (Verified Official)

  • SherriTJ (Registered User)

  • Reopened SherriTJ (Registered User)

  • Alan (Registered User)

  • Egannon (Registered User)

  • Tucker (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Egannon (Registered User)

  • Concerned citizen (Registered User)

  • Egannon (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.