Grass & Weeds Mowing Archived

1600-1640 L St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
99adde0

Reporter

Civic Points: 3805
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

197325

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass & Weeds Mowing

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00165005

Description

3' tall weeds have grown up around the base of street lamp


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.