Abandoned propeeties Open

Ukranian Biulding At Globe St Fall River, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1973588

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Abandoned/Vacant Properties

Viewed:

1192 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported:

on

Description

The owner of property Mr Vitor Silva never clean the side walk. The property is a mass. In the back there are many junk trucks and the building is use to drug dealers to deal drugs. Trash all over the place. No maintenance for many years.


New Comment

I want to...